CEJCA - Général - U12 - U14 2022-2023 Classement après la ronde 16 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | SCHWEITZER Loan | 1207 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 13½ | 142 | 1398 | |
2 | GRIFFON Loris | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 13 | 138½ | 1350 | |
3 | ADAM Kaan | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 12½ | 137 | 1263 | |
4 | DENG Victor Cheng Yu | 1052 F | BenM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 12 | 126 | 1773 | |
5 | CALLET Paul | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 10½ | 135 | 1201 | |
6 | LOUTSCH Theo | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 10½ | 129½ | 1200 | |
7 | GUKASYAN Arsen | 1199 N | MinM | FRA | EST | Gerstheim | 9½ | 128 | 1125 | |
8 | GRINNER Antonin | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 9½ | 125 | 1112 | |
9 | AHISSOU Evan | 1199 N | MinM | FRA | EST | Gerstheim | 9½ | 122½ | 1318 | |
10 | COUDREUSE Quentin | 1100 F | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 9½ | 122 | 1272 | |
11 | ALEXANDER HECKMANN Sam | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 9 | 125½ | 1119 | |
12 | FISCHER Emile | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Gerstheim | 9 | 110½ | 1101 | |
13 | STRIEVI Elisa | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Thanville | 8½ | 114½ | 1037 | |
14 | ROLLIN Theophile | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 8½ | 112½ | 1060 | |
15 | DIEUDONNE-KAMMERER Cyril | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 8 | 126 | 1083 | |
16 | WILLER Enzo | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 8 | 121½ | 1216 | |
17 | DORGLER Timeo | 1070 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 8 | 112½ | 1016 | |
18 | GRANGE Niels | 1073 F | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 8 | 104½ | 1142 | |
19 | FAYE Lucas | 1160 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 7½ | 116 | 1124 | |
20 | GUKASYAN Vahan | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | EST | Gerstheim | 7 | 123 | 1087 | |
21 | VALIN Samuel | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 6½ | 99½ | 1090 | |
22 | SZENTES Eden | 999 E | PupF | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 6 | 120 | 1038 | |
23 | SIMON Louis | 940 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 6 | 117½ | 934 | |
24 | MIRABELLI Leon | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 5½ | 113½ | 901 | |
25 | ZOLVER Jeremy | 999 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 5 | 124½ | 936 | |
26 | RAMBAUD Simon | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 5 | 107 | 934 | |
27 | DELBENDE Victor | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 5 | 106½ | 1096 | |
28 | PEREIRA Noah | 1199 N | MinM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 5 | 106 | 873 | |
29 | SCHEER Guillaume | 950 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 5 | 105 | 909 | |
30 | KOLODZIEJCZAK Thomas | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 5 | 103 | 996 | |
31 | SCHNEIDER Gabriel | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 5 | 97½ | 931 | |
32 | MATHIEU Charly | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 5 | 96 | 968 | |
33 | SCHWEITZER Celia | 800 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Thanville | 5 | 92½ | 1129 | |
34 | COLOT Damien | 920 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 101 | 1038 | |
35 | CANTRELLE Alban | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 4 | 101 | 1000 | |
36 | GEIGER Gabin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 4 | 82½ | 1624 | |
37 | SCHON Gauthier | 999 E | BenM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 3½ | 111 | 864 | |
38 | SCHON Gregoire | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 3½ | 96½ | 819 | |
39 | COME Gabriel | 910 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 3½ | 94 | 961 | |
40 | DORGLER ZIEGLER Malo | 900 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 3 | 96½ | 787 | |
41 | REUTENAUER Yohann | 990 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 3 | 93½ | 1315 | |
42 | MARTIN KINNBACHER Edouard | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 2½ | 95½ | 703 | |
43 | ROY Antoine | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2½ | 93 | 1128 | |
44 | GASPER Nicolae | 820 N | PupM | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 2½ | 89 | 859 | |
45 | SCHOHN-VISENTIN Victor | 1040 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 2 | 96 | 839 | |
46 | GUET Gaspard | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2 | 93½ | 852 | |
47 | DEFRENNE Clement | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 2 | 93 | 1042 | |
48 | SCHERER Thomas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2 | 92 | 1055 | |
49 | KLEINMANN JEHL Yoann | 870 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 2 | 90½ | 977 | |
50 | COLME Louis-Alexandre | 999 N | PupM | FRA | EST | Thanville | 2 | 85 | 1040 | |
51 | LEVRAT Lauryn | 999 E | BenF | FRA | EST | FLORIVAL ECHECS | 2 | 84½ | 920 | |
52 | IOUSSAIDENE Sadek | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2 | 79 | 814 | |
53 | MULLER Ethan | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 1½ | 91½ | 577 | |
54 | CABLE Thomas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 1½ | 88½ | 789 | |
55 | VAULOT Guillaume | 1199 N | MinM | FRA | EST | Obernai | 1½ | 85½ | 974 | |
56 | FUHRER Clement | 999 E | PupM | FRA | EST | FLORIVAL ECHECS | 1½ | 82½ | 586 | |
57 | PETIT Mathilde | 999 E | PupF | FRA | EST | C.E. Selestat | 1 | 92 | 293 | |
58 | ZEHOUANI Mohamed-Amine | 890 N | BenM | FRA | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | ½ | 88 | 628 | |
59 | SAVANSONGKHAM Jade | 999 N | PupF | FRA | EST | Obernai | 0 | 71 | 405 |